207
|
08-10
|
TCE I curs II IEC Nicolae
|
|
|
|
ED II IEC curs Sulea
|
207
|
10-12
|
TCE I curs II IEC Nicolae
|
|
Materiale elth. III ISE Neaca I
|
BE I IEC lab impar/par Nuca
|
|
207
|
12-14
|
TCE I sem II IEC Nicolae
|
|
|
|
|
207
|
14-16
|
BE I IEC curs Stanescu
|
|
BE II ISE seminar Stanesc//
|
//Materiale elth. laborator III ISE Neaca I
|
|
207
|
16-18
|
BD curs II IEC Petrisor
|
Electrotehnologii IV B lab Stanescu
|
EEEET I CECESE Nicolae
|
CECEM-CIC I CECESE Diga
|
|
207
|
18-20
|
Instr.virtuala III IEC curs Stanescu
|
Electrotehnologii IV IEC curs Stanescu
|
EEEET I CECESE Nicolae
|
CECEM-CIC I CECESE Diga
|
|
309
|
08-10
|
|
EBNA-lab NEGREA
|
|
|
|
309
|
10-12
|
|
TCAB-lab Negrea
|
|
|
|
309
|
12-14
|
TCAB-pr Negra/Radionavigatie-lab Corcau
|
|
|
|
Mec Aeron-lab Negrea
|
309
|
14-16
|
|
|
|
|
|
309
|
16-18
|
|
|
|
|
|
309
|
18-20
|
|
|
TCAB-lab Negrea
|
|
|
310
|
08-10
|
|
|
|
I ISE a PCLP (L) Buzatu C.G.
|
|
310
|
10-12
|
|
|
|
Grafica I ISE Anca Petrisor
|
Tehnica iluminatului IV IEC Diga (c)
|
310
|
12-14
|
MCI Lab. II ISE B Duinea
|
IIOSRE II ISE =Curs= Bratu C
|
RCE II ISE =CURS= Bratu C.
|
TOPT III IEC b (L) Dolan A.
|
Tehn. Ilum. (L) Diga S. M.
|
310
|
14-16
|
MCI Lab. II ISE A Duinea
|
II ISE, IIO SRE (L)//II ISE, IIO SRE (pr)
|
|
TOPT III IEC a (L) Dolan A.
|
|
310
|
16-18
|
MCI Pr. II ISE A/B Duinea
|
IIOSRE II ISE =Laborator= Bratu C//
|
MEF-L, III IECa, Sirbu I //
|
Apl. Math. II IEC L B Petrisor
|
|
310
|
18-20
|
BD Lab. II IEC A, Petrisor
|
ELECTROTERMIE III IEC curs A.M Neaca
|
I ISE b PCLP (L) Bratu C.
|
Apl. Math. II IEC L A, Petrisor
|
|
311
|
08-10
|
|
|
PNS-Pr, II IEC, Sirbu a//b
|
|
CF III IEC a (L) Dolan A.//CF III b (L) Dolan A.
|
311
|
10-12
|
|
|
MNCE-L, III IECb, Sirbu I
|
Licenta IV IEC, Sirbu s.a
|
Restanta 05.04.2024, Mandache
|
311
|
12-14
|
|
|
MNCE-L, III IECa, Sirbu I
|
PCLP lab I IEC A.M Neaca
|
Restanta 05.04.2024, Mandache
|
311
|
14-16
|
III IEC pr A/B A. NEACA
|
|
PNS L. II IEC.B Nicolae// MEF-L, III IECb, Sirbu I
|
Instr. virtuala Lab. III IEC B Stanescu
|
CEESCSP - I CECESE Neaca
|
311
|
16-18
|
//III IEC sem Electrotermie A. NEACA
|
CEN I CECESE Mandache
|
PNS Lab. II IEC A Nicolae//
|
PCLP I IEC A.Neaca
|
|
311
|
18-20
|
|
CEN I CECESE Mandache
|
// BE I ELA sem Stanescu
|
Instr. virtuala Lab. III IEC A Stanescu
|
|
Sala 5
|
08-10
|
|
|
|
|
MecII-sem Negrea/Lb engl
|
Sala 5
|
10-12
|
|
|
|
Mecanica II-curs Negrea
|
Mec Aeron-curs Negrea
|
Sala 5
|
12-14
|
|
|
EBNAII-curs Negrea
|
|
|
Sala 5
|
14-16
|
|
|
EBNAII-lab Negrea
|
|
|
Sala 5
|
16-18
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sala 5
|
18-20
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sala 8
|
08-10
|
TCM curs II ISE Duinea
|
//TOE sem II ISE Ciontu
|
|
BE II-curs, II ISE+EIA, Sirbu
|
|
Sala 8
|
10-12
|
MCI II ISE curs Duinea
|
TOE curs II ISE Ciontu
|
// RCE II ISE =Seminar= Dinu RC
|
TCM lab II ISE a/b Duinea
|
Curs T. iluminatului Diga S.
|
Sala 8
|
12-14
|
|
|
MAH III ISE =Curs= Dinu RC
|
TCM II ISE sem Duinea//
|
|
Sala 8
|
14-16
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sala 8
|
16-18
|
|
RCE II ISE =Laborator= Dinu RC
|
I IEC sem Stanescu// BE II-s, II EIA, Sirbu
|
IIOSRE lab a Bratu//
|
|
Sala 8
|
18-20
|
|
RCE II ISE =Laborator= Dinu RC
|
Curs ISI Neacă I.
|
Inst de Cog. I M SEI =Proiect= Dinu RC
|
|
Sala 10
|
08-10
|
|
CEN 1.2 B//CEN 1.2 A Lab Nucă Iurie
|
|
CEN 1.3 A Lab Nicolae // I ELA lab B Stănescu
|
AIA 1.3b Mandache // AIA 1.1b Mandache
|
Sala 10
|
10-12
|
|
Lab Elth CR 1.3 Nicolae//CEN 1.2 B Nucă
|
TCE I Lab. II IEC A Nicolae//
|
CEN 1.3 B Lab//CEN 1.1 A Lab Nicolae
|
|
Sala 10
|
12-14
|
|
Elth Lab MR 1.1 B//Elth Lab CR 1.1 B Nicolae
|
TCE I Lab. II IEC B Nicolae//
|
|
|
Sala 10
|
14-16
|
CR 1.3 B Nicolae//CR 1.2 A Nucă Iurie
|
Sem MR Nicolae// TCE lab EM Stanescu
|
// BE II Lab. II ISE A Stanescu
|
|
AIA 1.2 B Lab//AIA 1.2 A Nicolae
|
Sala 10
|
16-18
|
I CR lab 1.1 A//1.2 B Stanescu
|
ISM 1.1 A//ISM 1.1B Nicolae
|
// BE I ELA lab A
|
IIOSRE lab a // BE II ISE lab B
|
|
Sala 10
|
18-20
|
|
|
BE I ELA +BE II EIA lab impar //par
|
|
|
Sala 9
|
08-10
|
|
MNCE-curs, III IEC, Sirbu
|
CF III IEC (C) Dolan A.
|
BE lab an I ACE impar //par
|
Electrotehnologii Lab. IV IEC A Stanescu
|
Sala 9
|
10-12
|
|
MEF-curs, III IEC, Sirbu
|
|
TTI IV IEC a//b (L) Dolan A.
|
|
Sala 9
|
12-14
|
|
PNS-curs, II IEC, Sirbu
|
|
Licenta IEC, Sirbu s.a
|
|
Sala 9
|
14-16
|
CEESCSP - I CECESE Neaca
|
AMM-curs, II IEC, Dolan
|
Echip.El.2 III IEC a (L) Dolan A.
|
Licenta IEC
|
|
Sala 9
|
16-18
|
CEESCSP - I CECESE Neaca
|
|
Echip.El.2 III IEC b (L) Dolan A.
|
TOPT III IEC (C) Dolan A.
|
|
Sala 9
|
18-20
|
CEESCSP - I CECESE Neaca
|
|
Echip.El.2 III IEC (C) Dolan A.
|
|
|