NumeStudGrupaAnulSpecializareAnUnivSitIncepAnSitSfAnIdFormatieStudiuLocLicLiceu
Zoican M. Ionuț-Constantin9502VSEI23/24Admis29141DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Tehnic Decebal
Zugrăvescu I. Ionel-Cosmin9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29602DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Zuică V. Iulian-Florin9101IIEC23/24Admis29248CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Vulpe C. Petrișor-Lucas9103IEIA23/24Admis29231CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Zamfir L.-V. Alexandru9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29509CetateLiceul Teoretic Gheorghe Vasilichi
Zaric Mile9504VSEC23/24Admis29170
Zăinescu I. Costin-Florentin9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29628SLOBOZIAGrupul Școlar Alexandru Ioan Cuza
Zăvoianu M. Cătălin-Florin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29501CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar IC.M. Nr.2
Zeca N. Marian9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29238PLOIEȘTIColegiul Tehnic Lazár Edeleanu
Zidaru C. Virginia-Alina9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29601DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Zlătescu L. Marius-Valentin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29684CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Zmărăndache F.D. Iosif-Daniel9403IVEIA23/24Repetent cu taxa29835CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Vrejea E.M. Ramon-Andrei9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28967DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Naional Gheorghe țițeica
Vretu I. Iulian-Marius9107BIEM23/24Admis28953CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Vrancea I. Florența-Andreea9101IIEC23/24Admis29247CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Vozariu I. Constantin9101IIEC23/24Admis28886CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Voinea N. Daniel-Gabriel9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29613CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Voinea I. Andrei-Bogdan9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29510CALAFATColegiul tehnic Ștefan Milcu
Voican I. Ionuț-Adrian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29600DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Vlăduțescu I. Ionuț9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29237CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Voica C. Constantin-Adrian9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29723PETRILAGrupul Școlar Constantin Bräncuși
Vlădoiu C. Constantin-Adrian9307IIIEM23/24Repetent cu taxa29803TÎRGU JIUGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Vlădan M.-F. Daniel-Ionuț9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29299CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Vintilescu N. Andrei-Cătălin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29310FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Vișan P. Paul-Ionuț9207IIEM23/24Promovat29422SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Vîlcea D. Gabriel-Cristian9301IIIIEC23/24Repetent cu taxaIntrerupt studii29811CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Vîlceanu A. Alexandru-Robert9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29446CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Vlad D. Andrei-Marius9102IISE23/24Admis29198CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Vlad E. Emanuel-Nicolae9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29387RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Național Al. Lahovari
Vlad M. Ion-Ionuț9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29790SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Vlad N. Emanuel9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29359DRĂGĂȘANILiceul Teoretic Gib Miháescu
Vlad R. Mihaela9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29275BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Vladu D. Cristina-Constanța9604VISEC23/24Promovat29700CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar IC.M. Nr.2
Vlaicu A. Robert-Marian9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29230DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Naional Gheorghe țițeica
Velicu L. Ion-Oliver9407IVEM23/24Promovat29774CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Vieru C. Marius-Cătălin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29311CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Văduva S. Maria-Ionela9504VSEC23/24Admis29169TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Văduvescu N. Ionuț-Cristian9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29261TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Vintilă F. Ionuț-Daniel9101IIEC23/24Admis28885SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Vintilă C. Mihai9207IIEM23/24Promovat29475CARACALColegiul Agricol Dimitrie Petrescu
Văduva S. Luiza-Cristina9504VSEC23/24Admis29168TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Veleanu C. Aurel-Marinel9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29053CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Vătuiu N. Nicolae-Bogdan9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29772TÎRGU JIUColegiul Tehnic Gen. gheorghe Magheru
Vătuiu I. Nicolae9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29713ȚICLENIGrupul Școlar Industrial de Petrol
Vătăman C. Florin-Adrian9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29050CÎMPULUNGColegiul Național Pedagogic Carol I
Vărzaru A. Andrei-Florin9201IIIEC23/24Repetent cu taxa29828TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Văduva I. Anastasia-Alice9602VISEI23/24Promovat29695SECTORUL 2Colegiul Național E. Racovițá
Văduva I. Ion9602VISEI23/24Promovat29325CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Vasilescu A.D. Ioan-Damian9602VISEI23/24Promovat29326SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Vasilescu I. Radu-Gabriel9103IEIA23/24Admis29228PLOIEȘTIColegiul Spiru Haret
Vasilescu N. Daniel-Cristian-Ștefan9103IEIA23/24Admis29229CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Ungureanu I. Emilian-Marian9102IISE23/24Admis28995BALȘLiceul Tehnologic nr.1
Urdeș G. Costel-Drăguț9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29262BALȘLiceul Teoretic
Ureche M. Alexandru-Marian9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29472DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Urdeș I.I. David-Georgian9401IVIEC23/24Reinmatriculat29842CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Ursu A. Alexandru9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29435
Urziceanu I. Adrian-Răzvan9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29456CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Uța C.Ș. Eduard Cristian9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29526CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Vaicăr G. Marius-Ștefan9402IVISE23/24Promovat29608CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Vancea N. Vicențiu-Marius9502VSEI23/24Admis29140AMĂRĂȘTII DE JOSLiceul Teoretic
Vancu M. Alexandru-Cosmin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29477PIATRA-OLTLiceul Piatra-Olt
Vancu M. Denis-Florian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29476PIATRA-OLTLiceul Piatra-Olt
Vanvu G. Alexandru9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29599CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Vasile Gh. Ionuț-Gabriel9504VSEC23/24Admis29826CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Vasile I. Paul-Cristian9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29471SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Ungureanu I. Vitu9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29276CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Industrie Alimentará
Ungureanu A.C. Nicolas-Terence9103IEIA23/24Admis29047ROMANColegiul Tehnic Miron Costin
Udrescu N. Mihaela-Lucia9408IVIAE23/24Repetent cu taxa29830MOTRUColegiul Tehnic
Udma C.-O. Iulian-Cosmin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29478SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Udățeanu S. Mircea-Dan9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29448CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Ţurlea C. Roxana-Giorgiana9501VCECESE23/24Admis29096CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Țuinea A. Alin-Valentin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29414CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Țucneanu G. Andrei9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29597DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Ţucă I. Ionuț-Cosmin9503VSCIA23/24Admis29166CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Țucă F. Adrian-Dumitru9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29712COSTEȘTILiceul Teoretic
Țucă A.-D. Andrei-Dumitru9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29711SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Țírcovnicu M. Mădălin-Daniel9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29782CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Țîrcă S.M. Codruța-Cristina9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29277CARACALColegiul Național Ionițá Asan
Țicloi C. Iulian9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29710BALȘGrupul Școlar Industrial Construcții de Mașini
Țicău C. Dănuț9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29300FOCȘANILiceul cu Program Sportiv
Țacu D. Livia-Florentina9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29595CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Țăpuș A.-F. Florin-Daniel9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29709CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Țenovici I. Cezar-Cristian9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29568CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Țenea N.-S. Alin-Mihai9207IIEM23/24Promovat29479CRAIOVAColegiul Național Elena Cuza
Țecu C. Alexandru-Mihai9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29619CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Țăpuș I. Emilia9207IIEM23/24Promovat29489CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Țacu C. Cristinel-Răzvan9107BIEM23/24Admis28952CRAIOVALiceul Teologic Adventist
Tuță I. Marius9101IIEC23/24Admis29246CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Tudosie M. Rareș-Gabriel9103IEIA23/24Admis29045CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Tudosie P.-N.-C. Dorina-Simona9207IIEM23/24Promovat29406CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Tufiș M. Marius-Costel9504VSEC23/24Admis29167CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Tuică I. Raul-Ștefan9102IISE23/24Admis29197DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Național Traian
Tunaru L.-G. Lucian-George9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29511DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Naional Gheorghe țițeica
Trappa Giordano9107BIEM23/24Admis28951
Trifu C.F. Adrian-Celestin9504VSEC23/24Admis29825CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Truică Fl. Ionuț-Alin9207IIEM23/24Admis29186SECTORUL 4Grupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Trușcă G. Florin-Doru9101IIEC23/24Admis29245DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Tudor G. Sabina-Gabriela9407IVEM23/24PromovatIntrerupt studii29667BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Tudor (Radu) I. Mihaela-Loredana9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29598
Tudor M. Daria-Maria9102IISE23/24Admis29196CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Tudorescu C. Alex-Ștefan9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29615SECTORUL 1Grupul Școlar de Aeronauticá Henri Coandá
Toboș T. Cătălin-Valentin9107BIEM23/24Admis28950CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Toilă M. Marius-Nicolae9407IVEM23/24Promovat29742CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Toma S. Ovidiu-Cosmin9101IIEC23/24Admis28884CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Tomescu G.G. Florin-Robert9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29769SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Tomescu M. Lucian-Daniel9502VSEI23/24Admis29139CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Tone I. Constantin-Doru9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29603CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Topai C. Vlăduț-Marinel9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29533DĂBULENILiceul Teoretic C-tin Bräncoveanu
Trailovic Nikola9504VSEC23/24Admis29165
Tinca A. Andrei-Lucian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29473SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Tismănaru C.M. Florin-Iulian9602VISEI23/24Promovat29327SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Tița H. Hariton9207IIEM23/24Promovat29481CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Tiugan S.G. Cristian9107BIEM23/24Admis29184CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Toader E. Ionel-Tersinio9501VCECESE23/24Admis29085CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Toader M. Constantin9107BIEM23/24Admis28949SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Toană C.A. Gabriel-Cosmin9101IIEC23/24Admis29244CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Tescoveanu C. Marius-Andrei9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29271
Teodorescu V. Adrian-Mihai9504VSEC23/24Admis29162BUSTUCHINGrupul Școlar Industrial
Tacu M. Dorel-Valentin9101IIEC23/24Admis28883CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Tamașag V. Nicolae9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29646SECTORUL 2Colegiul Național Cantemir-Vodá
Tanislav G.V. Andrei9101IIEC23/24Admis29243CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Auto
Tarbă T. Ovidiu9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29620FOCȘANIGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Taslîca A.O. Andrei-Alexandru9402IVISE23/24Promovat29606SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Tălmaciu D. Andrei-Cristian9102IISE23/24Admis28994RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Tănase M. Mirel-Costin9602VISEI23/24Promovat29328CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Șulă A. Răzvan-Valentin9103IEIA23/24Admis29043BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial Grigorie C. Moisil
Ștefănescu M. Marian-Cosmin9101IIEC23/24Admis28882CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Șoavă A. Ștefan-Liviu9107BIEM23/24Admis28948BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Ștefan D. Georgică-Viorel9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29227SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Ștefan I. Ionuț-Dragoș9101IIEC23/24Admis28880CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Ștefan M. Marius-Alexandru9101IIEC23/24Admis28881CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Ștefan M. Ion9407IVEM23/24Promovat29673SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Șișu C. Marian9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29663CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Șerbănoiu D. Ionuț-Răzvan9504VSEC23/24Admis29161TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Surdu (Docea) D. Silvia-Marinela9202IIISE23/24Promovat29502CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Șerbănescu I. Adrian-Daniel9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29791CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Sună L. Eric-Marius9402IVISE23/24Promovat29607CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Suliță L.G. Nicoleta-Bianca9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29272OSICA DE SUSLiceul Teoretic
Stoica I. Nicușor-Cristian9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29650AMĂRĂȘTII DE JOSLiceul Teoretic
Stoica I. Florin9503VSCIA23/24Admis29164BREAZAColegiul Militar Dimitrie Cantemir
Stoiculeasa C.-E. Constantin-Cătălin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29416DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Stroe N. Mihai-Alexandru9107BIEM23/24Admis28947SECTORUL 6Liceul Mircea Eliade
Stroescu-Dabu C. Maria-Elena9502VSEI23/24Admis29138CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Stuparu C. Constantin-Cosmin9102IISE23/24Admis28993TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Stănescu D. Sterio-Alin9604VISEC23/24Promovat29382CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Stănescu M. Viorel-Alexandru9101IIEC23/24Admis28877CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Stănică G. Ion-Doru9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29512DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Stănică V.C. Maria-Viorela9101IIEC23/24Admis28879CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
State N. Marius9407IVEM23/24Promovat29794ROȘIORII DE VEDELiceul Economic-Administrativ
Stăncioi V. Cristian-Daniel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29417BÎLTENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Minier
Stănciulescu Ș.A. Roberto-Alexandru9101IIEC23/24Admis28876CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Stănel C. Florin-Valentin9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29470CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Stoian (Popa) F. Raluca-Ileana9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29434CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Stoenescu N. Mihai-George9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29491SECTORUL 2Colegiul Național Cantemir-Vodá
Stîngă V. Isabelle9103IEIA23/24Admis29042CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Stepanek E. Simona-Olimpia9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29440PETRILAGrupul Școlar Constantin Bräncuși
Stancu M.D. Andrei-Bogdan9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29225CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Stancu T. Constantin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29483FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Stanciu F. Samuel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29727SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Stanciu F. Daniel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29726SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Stanca M. Viorel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29776CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Stancioiu C.-D. Constantin-Mihai9207IIEM23/24Promovat29418TÎRGU JIUColegiul Tehnic H. Coandá
Staicu M. Lucian-Daniel9101IIEC23/24Admis28875CERNAVODĂGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Stamate I. Aurica9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29614
Stamatoiu V. Constantin-Virgil-Andrei9604VISEC23/24Promovat29354CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Stamin C. Gabriel-Eugen9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29278CARACALLiceul Industrial
Stan E. Emilian-Mihai9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29223SIBIUGrupul Școlar Avram Iancu
Stan G. Nicolae-Adrian9107BIEM23/24Admis28946GRĂDIȘTEALiceul Teoretic
Stanca G. Dumitru-Răzvan9501VCECESE23/24Admis29095PITEȘTILiceul de Matematicá-Fizicá Nicolae Bálcescu
Sprîncenatu D. Mirela-Georgiana9102IISE23/24Admis29195CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Sorică (Istudor) P. Maria-Roxana9502VSEI23/24Admis29818CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Soroca P. Florentina-Raluca9502VSEI23/24Admis29137CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Smărăndescu D. Petrișor-Rareș9407IVEM23/24Promovat29784CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Slabu (Meiță) I. Virginia9202IIISE23/24Admis29194CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Slabu I.V. Cristian-Florin9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29538OTOPENILiceul Teoretic Ioan Petrus
Sîrbu V. Alin-Ionuț9504VSEC23/24Admis29130CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Sîrmon M. Mirela-Daniela9502VSEI23/24Admis29136CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Arte si Meserii Constantin Bräncuși
Sîrbu L. Nicolae-Leonide9501VCECESE23/24Admis29083CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Sîrbu M.F. Cornel-Cristian9103IEIA23/24Admis29226CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Sîrbu M.V. Andrei-Costin9103IEIA23/24Admis29039BUZĂUColegiul Național M. Eminescu
Sima M. Sorin9602VISEI23/24Promovat29338CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Simion I. Ionuț-Cristian9504VSEC23/24Admis29127TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Sitaru P. Mihai-Dragoș9207IIEM23/24Promovat29484RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Ferdinand I
Sîrbu C. Nicoleta-Floriana9501VCECESE23/24Admis29081BALȘColegiul Tehnic
Sîrbu G. Dumitru9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29436
Sîrbu M. Ion-Alexandru9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29371MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Scarlat A. Iulian-Alexandru9207IIEM23/24Promovat29398ROȘIORII DE VEDEColegiul Național Anastasescu
Scarlat C. Elena-Cristina9207IIEM23/24Promovat29420SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Scarlat I. Alexandru9207IIEM23/24Promovat29419ROȘIORII DE VEDEColegiul Tehnic A. Saligny
Scripcaru M.C. Andrei9102IISE23/24Admis29193SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Scurtu I. Cristian-Mihai9202IIISE23/24Promovat29503TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Sebestyen T. Tiberiu-Alexandru9504VSEC23/24Admis29122MEDIAȘGrupul Școlar de Industrie Ușoará
Segărceanu A. Nicolae-Alin9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29285CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Sbaroi D.D. Mitică-George9207IIEM23/24Promovat29415CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Sbenghea Ș. Ionuț9107BIEM23/24Admis28945FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Sărdan O. Cosmin-Ionuț9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29688CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Săndiță I. Toma9101IIEC23/24Admis28873FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Săceleanu V.C. Sorin-Gabriel9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29758TÎRGU JIUColegiul Tehnic Gen. gheorghe Magheru
Sandu N. Marian-Cătălin9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29049SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Sandu S. Gianini9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29355TÎRGU CĂRBUNEȘTIColegiul Național Tudor Arghezi
Sava D. Răzvan9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29716BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial Grigorie C. Moisil
Sanda A. Florin-Marius9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29592SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Saizu A. Valentin-Cristian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29655STREHAIAGrupul Școlar Industrial Matei Basarab
Salan M. Cătălin9202IIISE23/24Admis28992CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Sache I. Adrian-Răzvan9207IIEM23/24Promovat29413POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu
Rusu T. Bogdan-Andrei9107BIEM23/24Admis28944SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Roșu P. Sebastian9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29264BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Rotaru V.C. Alexandru9504VSEC23/24Admis29119BĂILEȘTILiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazul
Rovența N. Marian-Mădălin9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29752TÎRGU JIUGrupul Școlar Energetic
Rucsăndoiu I.V. Marius-Andrei9502VSEI23/24Admis29135SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Ruicu M. Alexandra-Maria9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29279FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Rusu G.F. Andrei-Laurențiu9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29534CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Rîcu M. Ștefan9101IIEC23/24Admis28872CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Rîjniță E.A. Elena-Adriana9407IVEM23/24Promovat29660TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Rîmboiu S.I. Cornel-Florin9502VSEI23/24Admis29134CARACALColegiul Național Ionițá Asan
Robu S. Constantin-Iulian9102IISE23/24Admis29192BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Rogojină C. Marius-Alexandru9503VSCIA23/24Admis29156TÎRGOVIȘTEColegiul Național Constantin Carabella
Roibu A.M. Vlad-Ionuț9503VSCIA23/24Admis29160CRAIOVALiceul cu Program Sportiv Petrache Trișcu
Roibu G. Cosmin9103IEIA23/24Admis29031CÎMPULUNG MOLDOVENESLiceul Militar Ștefan cel Mare
Retevoiescu I. Claudiu-Marian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29783SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Rentea I. Robert-Constantin9604VISEC23/24Promovat29375RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Răvigan D. Vasile-Grigore-Cătălin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29755ȚICLENIGrupul Școlar Industrial de Petrol
Rățoiu M. Ionuț-Laurențiu9101IIEC23/24Admis28871DĂBULENILiceul Teoretic C-tin Bräncoveanu
Răghină P. Mhai-Daniel9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29594PĂTÎRLAGELELiceul Teoretic Radu Vládescu
Rădoi A.M. Marius-Daniel9402IVISE23/24Promovat29610CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Rață N. Ion-Florian9310IIIEM-FR23/24Admis29221CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Rădescu N. Octavian-Dan9102IISE23/24Admis29191CRAIOVALiceul Nicolae Bálcescu
Raiciu I. Nicolae-Răducu9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29347BALȘGrupul Școlar Agricol
Radu M. Florin9107BIEM23/24Admis28943BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Radu M. Mihai9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29591FETEȘTIGrupul Școlar de Construcții Cái Ferate
Protopopescu M.C. Marian-Costinel9102IISE23/24Admis29254CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Arte si Meserii Spiru Haret
Qrimeche Driss9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29793
Rada M.C. Marinela-Raluca9501VCECESE23/24Admis29079SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Radonjic Dusan9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29788
Predună G. Ilie Daniel9504VSEC23/24Admis29107CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Preduș I. Narcis-Bogdan9202IIISE23/24Reinmatriculat29812DĂBULENILiceul Teoretic C-tin Bräncoveanu
Preduț I. Răzvan-Gabriel9202IIISE23/24Promovat29504CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Prichindel N. Grigore-Alexandru9604VISEC23/24Promovat29376VĂLENILiceul Tehnologic
Primac F.D. Antonie9103IEIA23/24Admis29028
Prisacariu C. Cătălin-Corneliu9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29220CARANSEBEȘLICEUL TEHNOLOGIC DECEBAL
Proca M.E. Alin-Constantin9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29699PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar Construcții de Mașini Dacia
Preda D. Cătălin Ionuț9504VSEC23/24Admis29106CRAIOVALiceul Militar
Preda (Sîrbu) D. Florentina9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29464OSICA DE SUSLiceul Teoretic
Preda F. Marian-Cosmin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29219PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar de Industrializarea Lemnului
Predic Milan9504VSEC23/24Admis29120
Predoi E.I. Petruța-Roxana9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29745CARACALColegiul Național Ionițá Asan
Predoiu I. Ilie-Virgil9107BIEM23/24Admis28942CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Porcean C. Răzvan-Andrei9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29450BUZĂUColegiul Național M. Eminescu
Porcean V. Alexandru-Andrei9103IEIA23/24Admis29020NEHOIUGrupul Școlar Tehnic
Porojan S. Bogdan-Cosntantin9604VISEC23/24Promovat29377CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Porubin V. Constantin9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29340
Preda Ș. Ștefan Daniel9102IISE23/24Admis29253RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Preda C. Cosmina-Mihaela9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29605BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Popescu P.C. Ioana-Raluca9402IVISE23/24Promovat29611SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Popescu R. Ovidiu-Andrei9401IVIEC23/24Repetent cu taxa29800CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Popovici E. Eduard-Gabriel9402IVISE23/24Promovat29609RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Popescu (Sandu) V. Jeanina-Maria9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29048SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Popescu N. Bogdan-Nicolae9504VSEC23/24Promovat028752TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Popescu N. Marius-Răzvan9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29218PITEȘTIColegiul Național Ion C. Brátianu
Popescu N. Denisa-Elena9107BIEM23/24Admis28940BÎLTENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Minier
Popescu N. Robert-Constantin9107BIEM23/24Admis28941TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Popescu M. Costinel-Vasile9102IISE23/24AdmisExmatriculat29189SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Popescu M.N. Mihai-Ionel9502VSEI23/24Admis29133RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Național Mircea cel Báträn
Popescu I. Mariana-Adriana-Emilia9504VSEC23/24Admis29103MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Popescu M. Florian-Sebastian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29312CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Auto
Popescu I. Cristina-Denisa9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29046CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Anghel Saligny
Popescu I. Liviu-Ionuț9410IVEM-FR23/24Admis29217CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Popescu G. Andrei-Alexandru9402IVISE23/24Promovat29480MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Popescu G. Florin-Lucian9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29444CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Popescu F. Alexandru-Ionuț9503VSCIA23/24Admis29155CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Popescu C. Marina-Adnana9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29286SLATINALiceul cu Program Sportiv
Popescu C. Petru-Costinel9602VISEI23/24Promovat29330ORȘOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Mariná
Popescu D. Sorina-Maria9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29513CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Popescu F. Ionuț-Cătălin9102IISE23/24Admis29190POIANA MARELiceul George Șt. Marincu
Popescu C. Constantin-Viorel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29391CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Popescu A. Ciprian9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29301MALU-MAREGrupul Școlar Agricol
Popa N. Răzvan-Andrei9102IISE23/24Admis29252CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Popa O. Valerică9201IIIEC23/24PromovatIntrerupt studii29322CraiovaSeminarul Teologic Liceal Adventist
Popa N. Ana-Ionelia9107BIEM23/24Admis28939FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Popa M. Claudiu-Mirel9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29653SECTORUL 3Grupul Școlar de Chimie Costin Nițescu
Popa G. Mirel-Adrian9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29527CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Popa D. Dumitrel-Iulian9101IIEC23/24Admis29242CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Popa A. Andrei-Bogdan9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29516CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Popa C. Marian-Alexandru9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29528CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Popa A.I. Claudiu-Constantin9107BIEM23/24Admis28938BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Popa A. Cătălin-Ștefan9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29287CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Pop V. Vasile-Florin9107BIEM23/24Admis28937LUDUȘGrupul Școlar Industrial
Poenaru N.M. Andrei-Alexandru9502VSEI23/24Admis29132CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Poiană I. Rareș-Andrei9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29451CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Polifronie C. Aurel-Constantin9504VSEC23/24Admis29102SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Pop C. Ovidiu-Dorin9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29722DEVAColegiul Tehnic Transilvania
Pigulea M.D. Antonio-Mihail9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29531FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Pirciu V. Constantin9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29761SLATINAColegiul Național Agricol Carol I
Piscureanu M.C. Costin-Dragoș9504VSEC23/24Admis29101TÎRGU CĂRBUNEȘTIColegiul Național Tudor Arghezi
Pisică I. Ion-Irinel9604VISEC23/24Promovat29378CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Pistol G. Andrei-Cristian9101IIEC23/24Admis28868TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Spiru Haret
Ploștinaru S. Cătălin-Lucian9101IIEC23/24Admis28869DROBETA TURNU SEVERILiceul Pedagogic Ștefan Odobleja
Pîrvu V. Rareș9402IVISE23/24Promovat29554CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Pîrvu I. Alexandru-Daniel9502VSEI23/24Admis29129RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Pîrlogea T.C. Florin-Bogdan9501VCECESE23/24Admis29827CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Pîrvu I. Ioana-Ștefania9102IISE23/24Admis29251RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Economic
Pițulescu G.A. Dana-Albertina9602VISEI23/24Promovat29696TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Tudor Vladimirescu
Pitaru M. Sorin-Ionuț9504VSEC23/24Admis29823CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Petrișor I. Florin-Alexandru9407IVEM23/24Promovat29661CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Pican D. Cristian9504VSEC23/24Admis29100CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Piezerel G. Ionuț9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29257CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Petrescu I. Cătălin-Alin9102IISE23/24Admis29188CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Peca T. Dragoș-Gabriel9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29266CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Pena A. Marian9107BIEM23/24Admis28936SECTORUL 2Colegiul Tehnic Dimitrie Leonida
Persa G. Petre-Alin-Ionuț9504VSEC23/24Admis29099SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Pescaru C. Mariana9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29339CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Chimie
Petcu I. Ionuț9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29216CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Petrescu D. Florina-Cecilia9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29044CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Păuneață G. Florin9602VISEI23/24Promovat29323CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Energetic
Păune G. Marian-Alin9107BIEM23/24Admis28935SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Păun V.C. Mihnea-Andrei9102IISE23/24Admis29185CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Păuna D. Dragoș-Constantin9103IEIA23/24Admis29224CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Păun C. Andrei-Viorel9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29593POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu
Pătru V. Mihăiță-Mădălin9504VSEC23/24Admis29098CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Pătru C.I. Cătălin-Iulian9107BIEM23/24Admis28934CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Pătru I. Ionuț-Alexandru9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29452CÎMPULUNGLiceul Teoretic Dan Barbilian
Pătrașcu C. Marian-Alexandru9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29523CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Păsărea (Bălășoiu) N. Adriana-Cosmina9102IISE23/24Admis29183NOVACILiceul Teoretic
Pătra D. Ioan9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29515CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Pătrașcu (Sandu) A.M. Viorel9602VISEI23/24An suplimentar29838CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Pavel R. Petrișor9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28966DROBETA TURNU SEVERIGrupul Școlar Industrial Auto
Pavelescu I.R. Gabriela-Denisa9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29525BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Păduraru M. Florin-Daniel9501VCECESE23/24Admis29833CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Pădureanu F. Eduard-Ionuț-Alexandru9202IIISE23/24Promovat29505CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Păleanu F.M. Cătălin-Valentin9102IISE23/24Admis29181CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Pârloagă E.F. Răzvan-Daniel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29780SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Pârvu N. Constantin-Nicușor9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29289CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Pavel M. Rolando-Alexandru9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29670SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Pariș A. George9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29281BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Pașalega C. Dănuț-Nicușor9501VCECESE23/24Admis29077CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Pașol I. Ilie-Daniel9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29792CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Papa I. Mihai9501VCECESE23/24Admis29075CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Para I. Anton9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29273CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Paraschiv C. Constantin-Nicolae9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29314BERBEȘTIGrupul Școlar Preda Buzescu
Paraschivescu A. Iulian9504VSEC23/24Admis29097ROȘIORII DE VEDEColegiul Tehnic A. Saligny
Panduru G.M. Oana-Daiana9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29386BĂILEȘTILiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazul
Pantelimon D. Alin-Ionuț9103IEIA23/24Admis29019BECHETLiceul Teoretic
Oproiu M. Lucian-Adrian9107BIEM23/24Admis28933CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Pacionea F. Olimpiu9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29652CĂLĂRAȘIColegiul Economic
Palade R. Andrei-Ionuț9503VSCIA23/24Admis29154CÎMPULUNG MOLDOVENESLiceul Militar Ștefan cel Mare
Panait-Radu C. Florentina9501VCECESE23/24Admis29824CRAIOVALiceul Militar
Pană F. George-Marius9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29718SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Pandele C. Gabriel9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29721SECTORUL 6Grupul Școlar Industrial Gheorghe Asachi
Oprițescu G.L. Robert-Constantin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29215BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Olaru V. Andrei-Cosmin9103IEIA23/24Admis29018BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Olteanu D. Rebecca-Danaida9602VISEI23/24PromovatExmatriculat29706CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Olteanu G. Constantin-Alexandru9107BIEM23/24Admis28932ȚICLENIGrupul Școlar Industrial de Petrol
Olteanu M. Cristian-Florin9504VSEC23/24Admis29094PITEȘTILiceul cu Program Sportiv
Oprișor C. Constantin-Ionuț9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29590TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Ogor I. Cezar9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29566
Ohîi A. Valentin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29777RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Național Mircea cel Báträn
Odagiu V. Viorel-Cristian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29659SLATINAGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții Montaj
Oancea M. Ionuț-Cătălin9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29768CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Oană R. Daniel-Cătălin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29785CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Oaie R. Laurențiu-Mihai9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29651CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Nițulescu M. Dumitru-Robert9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29775BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Nițu I. Cătălin Ștefan9202IIISE23/24Promovat29441CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Nițu F.I. Alin-Cătălin9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29041CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Nistor N. Mirel-Mihai9502VSEI23/24Admis29128SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Nistor I. Ilarian-Valentin9502VSEI23/24Admis29126CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Nistor G. Claudiu-Florin9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29738SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Nistor C. Dan Claudiu9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29767CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Niculcioiu N. Roxana-Maria9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29747TÎRGU JIULiceul Teologic
Nicolescu S. Radu-Stelian-Adrian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29778POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu
Ninoiu E. Mihai-Vergiliu9202IIISE23/24Promovat29396CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Nistor C. Alexandru-Petrișor9604VISEC23/24Promovat29701CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Nicula E. Răzvan9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29757SIBIUGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Nică D. Adrian-Cătălin9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29453CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Nicola D. Gabriel9101IIEC23/24Admis28864DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Nicola G. Iulian-Stelian9103IEIA23/24Admis29017CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Arte si Meserii Constantin Bräncuși
Nicolae G.-G. Constantin-Daniel9107BIEM23/24Admis28931CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Nicolae I. Georgel-Alexandru9101IIEC23/24Admis28866CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Nicolae M. Ionel9502VSEI23/24Admis29125CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Nicolăescu T. Valentin-Daniel9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29720CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Nicu V. Maria-Alexandra9101IIEC23/24Admis28867SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Neagu N. Cristian-Valentin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29214FETEȘTIGrupul Școlar de Construcții Cái Ferate
Neagu T. Florinel9107BIEM23/24Admis28928CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Nebeja C.D. Alexandru-Codruț9107BIEM23/24Admis28929CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Necula I. Andrei-David9107BIEM23/24Admis28930HĂLĂUCEȘTILiceul Bogdan Vodá
Neculai S. Andreea-Ionuța9103IEIA23/24Admis29255BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Negoescu N. Andrei-Liviu9604VISEC23/24Promovat29379SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Nemeș I. Andrei9207IIEM23/24Promovat29392CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Nenciu F. Robert-Sebastian9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29770PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar Astra
Nica G. Eduardt9402IVISE23/24Promovat29552CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Nica G. Vlad-Ionuț9102IISE23/24Admis29250RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Nica M. Dumitru-Laurențiu9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29535DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Nica M.G. Dragoș-Gabriel9402IVISE23/24Promovat29553DROBETA TURNU SEVERIGrupul Școlar Domnul Tudor
Nica S. Robert-Andrei9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29640CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Neagoe Z. Alexandru-Florin9310IIIEM-FR23/24Admis28964SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Neagu A. Ștefan-Valentin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28965SECTORUL 4Liceul de Metrologie Traian Vuia
Neagoe F. Costel9102IISE23/24Admis28986CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Neacșu V. Mihai-Ionuț9107BIEM23/24Admis28927SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Neacșu I. Edi-Marian9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29579SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Neacșu I.M. Marinela-Diana9504VSEC23/24Admis29093CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Neacșu I. Alessandro Ionel9101IIEC23/24Admis28863RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Economic
Neacșu I. Giorgian-Dănuț9102IISE23/24Admis28985CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Mușat S. Cătălin-Daniel9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29529RÎMNICU SĂRATColegiul Național Alexandru Vlahuțá
Mușat I. Andreea-Roberta9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29454BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Costin Nenițescu
Muscalu F. Valentina-Giorgiana9407IVEM23/24Promovat29682SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Muscalu F. Marius-Vasilică9407IVEM23/24Promovat29664SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Mustafa G. Genghiz-Octavian9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29750CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Munteanu V.M. Alexandru9107BIEM23/24Admis28926RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Munteanu B.-G. Alexandru-Andrei9207IIEM23/24Promovat29485CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Munteanu A. Teodor-Cătălin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29213CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Mojoiu S. Mihai-Valeriu9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29765CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar IC.M. Nr.2
Moțârlan D. Filip9102IISE23/24Admis28984CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Muga I. Andreea-Floriana9202IIISE23/24Promovat29294CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Muga I. Anamaria-Camelia9402IVISE23/24Promovat29556CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Modora I. Ionuț-Costinel9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29580
Moga I. Cristian9504VSEC23/24Admis29817TÂRGU MUREȘGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Mitre V. Eduard-George9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29212CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Mitrică I. Marian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29779CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Mitroi G. Alexandru-Cătălin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28963CONSTANȚAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Miu V. Antonio-Marian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29306RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Miulescu A. Cristian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29612CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Mîndroc A. George9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29265DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Mînzat N. Marius-Cristian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29393SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Mînzat M.-C. Mihai-Claudiu9207IIEM23/24Promovat29394SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Mișu V. Ionuț-Geo-Ciprian9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29361CRAIOVALiceul cu Program Sportiv Petrache Trișcu
Mitea A. Mihai-Alexandru9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29455CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Misleanu D. Darian9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29457VĂLENII DE MUNTEColegiul Național N. Iorga
Mișcu M. Andrei-Mădălin9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29669CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Militaru P. Petre-Răzvan9604VISEC23/24Promovat29389TÎRGU CĂRBUNEȘTIColegiul Național Tudor Arghezi
Miloși M.A. Eduard-Alexandru9604VISEC23/24Promovat29702CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Mincioagă S. Gabriel-Sorin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29295CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Mihai G. Daniel-Alexandru9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29728SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Mihai M. Ion-Viorel9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29267SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Mihăilă I. Ioan-Alexandru9501VCECESE23/24Admis29074SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Milică C. Ionuț-Marius9402IVISE23/24Promovat29550CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Micu G. Alin-Georgel9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29432CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Micu S.C. Alexandru-Mihai9604VISEC23/24Promovat29381CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic Constantin Nemțeanu
Mierlă G. Marilena-Roxana9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28962PITEȘTIColegiul Național Liceal Al. Odobescu
Mihai D. Sandu-Nicolae9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29466BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial Grigorie C. Moisil
Mihai D. Marian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29486STOINAGrupul Școlar Industrial
Mic M. Maria-Claudia9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29604CURTEA DE ARGEȘGrupul Școlar Ferdinand I
Micu C. Constantin-Sebastian9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29648PĂTÎRLAGELELiceul Teoretic Radu Vládescu
Metodiev Maryo Tsvetanov9207IIEM23/24Promovat29438
Merfu M. Florin-Daniel9502VSEI23/24Admis29123TÎRGU JIUGrup Școlar Industrial "Ecaterina Teodoroiu"
Melnic O. Vlad9103IEIA23/24Admis29015CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Mereanu S. Cristian9502VSEI23/24Admis29121SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Mărgărint P. Virgil-Valentin9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29589RÎMNICU SĂRATLiceul Teoretic Ștefan cel Mare
Mărghidan G. Marin-Claudiu9207IIEM23/24Promovat29487SLATINALiceul cu Program Sportiv
Mărgineanu G. Cosmin-Adrian9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29572CRAIOVALiceul Matematicá Fizicá Frații Buzești
Mărinică T.A. Răzvan-Andrei9101IIEC23/24Admis28861CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Mătușa D.-I. Liviu-Florinel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29395BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Mehmudov L.M. Valentin-Cristian9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29268CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Meișan G. Iulian-Cristian9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29787CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Mănescu M. Alexandru9410IVEM-FR23/24Admis29211SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Măceșanu M. Ciprian-Ionuț9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29558CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Matei O. Marius-Mădălin9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29672CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Mateșică S. Sergiu-Constantin9502VSEI23/24Admis29118SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Măceșanu D.-G. Claudiu-Elvis9202IIISE23/24Promovat29305CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Mateescu Ș. Adrian-Cătălin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29465CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Matei F. Elvis-Andrei9101IIEC23/24Admis28860SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Matei G. Constantin-Mădălin9410IVEM-FR23/24An suplimentar29829DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Matei (Nenciu) N. Elena-Gabriela9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29037CURTEA DE ARGEȘGrupul Școlar Agricol C-tin Dobrescu
Matcaș O.O. Alexandru-Mihai9102IISE23/24Admis28982CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Mateescu E.-C. Ștefan-Marian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29482SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Marinescu V.M. Ionuț-Florin9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29537SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Mariș F.Ș. Răzvan-Paul9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29708PETROȘANIColegiul Economic Hermes
Matache G.-D. Răzvan-Gabriel9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29681SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Marinescu M. Cătălin-Constantin9502VSEI23/24Admis29816CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Marinescu C. Constantin-Mihăiță9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29543MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Marinescu I. Alexandru-Dan9107BIEM23/24Admis28925DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Marinescu M. Daniel-Valeriu9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29345CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Marincu N. Lorin-Eugen9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29691CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Marin V. Rareș-Ștefan9107BIEM23/24Admis28924RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Național Al. Lahovari
Marinaș P.C. Gabriela-Roberta9101IIEC23/24Admis28859CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Maria M.E. Nicu-Dan9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29360CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Marica G. Gheorghe-Eduard9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29210RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Național Al. Lahovari
Marincă C.-M. Ionuț-Valentin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29316SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Marin B. Robert-Ionuț9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29773CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Marcu S. Maria-Talida9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29282SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Marcu M. Andrei-Gabriel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29458CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Manea I. Constantin-Cosmin9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29283BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Costin Nenițescu
Marcoci I. Răducu-Celestin9107BIEM23/24Admis28923CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Anghel Saligny
Marcu C.-S. Cătălin-Valentin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29405CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Manea (Nicolăescu) G. Nuța9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29036SLATINALiceul Industrial
Lupu V. Eugen-Constantin9504VSEC23/24Admis29092SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Malii R. Olivia9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29564
Mandache C.-I. Elena-Cristina9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29317SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Manea C. Andrei-Marius9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29582CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Luparu T.C. Marian-Laurențiu9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29638CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Lupu C. Dorin9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29546CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Lupu S. Ionuț-Leontin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29397SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Lupu S. Ionuț-Mihăiță9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29430CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Lungu D. Ruxandra-Mădălina9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29341SECTORUL 3Colegiul Național Matei Basarab
Lungu E. Constantina-Patricia-Roxana9103IEIA23/24Admis29014MIERCUREA CIUCColegiul Național Octavian Goga
Lungu S.C. Chris-Daniel-Nicușor9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29559MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Lulelaru G.S. Bogdan-Gabriel9107BIEM23/24Admis28922CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Lulelaru G.S. Ștefan-Emil9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29388CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Lucu I.V. Andrei-Cătălin9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29539CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Logofătu I. Cosmin-Ionuț9402IVISE23/24Promovat29541STREHAIAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Lambă D. Daniel9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29209TURNU MĂGURELEGrupul Școlar Agricol
Lecfalvi T. Robert-Tiberiu9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29054CLUJ-NAPOCAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Lehretter I. Ionuț-Alexandru9107BIEM23/24Admis28921CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Lică C.-C. Mihai-Antonel9602VISEI23/24Promovat29698SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Liciu Ș. Dan-Florin9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29353SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Lincă M. Costel-Cosmin9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29657CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Lincă M. Florinel-Mirel9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29545CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Lăpădatu P. Laurențiu9102IISE23/24Admis28981CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Costin D. Nenițescu
Leanca F. Mihai-Sebastian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29390PIATRA-OLTLiceul Piatra-Olt
Lazăr G.C. Doru-Constantin9102IISE23/24Admis28980TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Lazăr I. Florin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29507CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Lăcătușu D.R. Daria-Andreea9503VSCIA23/24Admis29153CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Lăpădat E. Ștefan-Gabriel9107BIEM23/24Admis28920CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Kocis-Braica I.V. Ionuț9402IVISE23/24Promovat29548HOREZULiceul Constantin Bräncoveanu
Lazăr F. Mihai-Felix9407IVEM23/24Promovat29658CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Jianu E. Elena-Georgiana9102IISE23/24Admis29179TÎRGU JIUColegiul Tehnic Nr.2
Kiuță V. Alexandru-Constantin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28961PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar Astra
Ivancu C.N. Valentin-Adrian9101IIEC23/24Admis28858SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Jianu D. Cristian-Constantin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29399CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Ivan P. Gabriel-Florin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29463CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Iupceanu V. Cristian9102IISE23/24Admis29176MOTRUColegiul Național George Coșbuc
Iupceanu V. Ilie-Alexandru9102IISE23/24Admis29178MOTRUColegiul Național George Coșbuc
Istrate C. Florin-Adrian9602VISEI23/24Promovat29694CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Ispas M. Marian9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29656BALȘColegiul Tehnic
Iordan M. Daria-Floriana-Marllene9101IIEC23/24Admis28857CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Iorga Ș. Mihai-Iulian9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29365STREHAIAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Ispas I. Ionuț-Cătălin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29732SEGARCEAGrupul Școlar Horia Vintilá
Ioța F. Eugen-Marian-Emil9501VCECESE23/24Admis29073CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Transporturi Auto
Iordan A. Florin9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29362FETEȘTILiceul Teoretic Carol I
Iordache S. Cristina-Ionela9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29517DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Iordache N. Marius-Robert9207IIEM23/24Promovat29400CRAIOVAGrup Școlar Gospodárirea Apelor
Ioniță G.V. George-Cristian9103IEIA23/24Admis29013CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Ioniță F. Marian-Ion9402IVISE23/24Promovat29547SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Ionicoiu M. Laurențiu-Marius9102IISE23/24Admis28979CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Ionică M.-B. Mihai-Baby9604VISEC23/24Promovat29373DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Ionică (Ionică-Ditrich) C. Silviu9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29544ȘIMIANGrupul Școlar Tudor Vladimirescu
Ionete M. Eugen-Ilie9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29518FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Ionescu M. Adrian9107BIEM23/24Admis28919CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Ionescu M. Daniel-Mihai9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29318CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Ion M. Lică-Cătălin9504VSEC23/24Admis29091SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Ion S. Marcu9103IEIA23/24Admis29012BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial Grigorie C. Moisil
Ilinca C. Nicolae-Andrei9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29519DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Ilin T. Marioara9407IVEM23/24Promovat29689BALȘGrupul Școlar Industrial Construcții de Mașini
Ignat I. Florin-Daniel9604VISEC23/24Promovat29384CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Ilcea C. Iulian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29459CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Iliescu M. Cristinel-Nicușor9604VISEC23/24Promovat29383SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Iliescu O.F. Mihai-Alexandru9102IISE23/24Admis28978CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Iacob V. George-Ionuț9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29520SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Iana G. Gabriel9303IIIEIA23/24Admis29010CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Nr.2
Iancu Ș. Valentin-Nicolae9102IISE23/24Admis28977SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Iancu Ș. Ciprian-Mihăiță9102IISE23/24Admis28975CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Ibinceanu I. Ionuț-Andrei9103IEIA23/24Admis29011CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Ichim C. Florin-Alexandru9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29654BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Iacob I. Sebastian9101IIEC23/24Admis29241CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Hodeanu C.D. Cristian-Valentin9501VCECESE23/24Admis29071CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Iacob F. Florin-Alexandru9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29208CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Groasnicu G.N. Răzvan-Ionuț9407IVEM23/24Promovat29749ȚICLENIGrupul Școlar Industrial de Petrol
Grosu N.D. Mircea-Cristian9302IIIISE23/24Admis28974CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Gugu F. Daniel-Ionuț9103IEIA23/24Admis29008CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Guiu A. Adrian-Daniel9101IIEC23/24Admis28855TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Gună M.M. Dorian-Marian9501VCECESE23/24Admis29067POIANA MARELiceul George Șt. Marincu
Guran V. Robert-Lucian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29401ROVINARIColegiul Gheorghe Tátárescu
Gurgu C.I. Alexandru-Eduard9503VSCIA23/24Admis29152RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Gușoi A.F. Maria-Magdalena9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29581DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Guță L. Florin-Liviu9101IIEC23/24Admis28856CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Harpă-Bogean G. Georgiana9107AIEM23/24Admis28917SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Heleșteanu M. Ștefania-Cristiana9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29035FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Hîrzoiu E. Andrei9107AIEM23/24Admis28918CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Grigorie P. Cătălin9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29280CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Grigorie D. Marius-Cătălin9504VSEC23/24Admis29090CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Grăsune M. Cristian-Mădălin9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29034CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Gogonețu F. Daniel Gabriel9107AIEM23/24Admis28915DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Goidici F. Andreea-Nicoleta9107AIEM23/24Admis28916PITEȘTILiceul Teoretic Ion Barbu
Golea C. Maria-Denisa9503VSCIA23/24Admis29151GRĂDIȘTEALiceul Teoretic
Golea D. Elena-Adriana9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29530GRĂDIȘTEALiceul Teoretic
Gonda C.M. Ionuț-Ovidiu9501VCECESE23/24Admis29066CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Gondac C. Silviu-Florin9101IIEC23/24Admis28854SLATINAGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții Montaj
Grabovicanovic Filip9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29743
Grangure I. Silviu-Adrian9504VSEC23/24Admis29089STREHAIAGrupul Școlar Industrial Matei Basarab
Goghez M. Mihăiță-Adrian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29521CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Goangă C.G. Eduard-Constantin-Claudiu9101IIEC23/24Admis28853CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Goanță P. Cristi-Marian9604VISEC23/24Promovat29385CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Gogelea C. Ionuț-Cosmin9207IIEM23/24Promovat29402STOINAGrupul Școlar Industrial
Gîrgel O. Marian9502VSEI23/24Admis29117CORABIAColegiul Național Al. I. Cuza
Gîrbocea I. Gheorghe9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29573FETEȘTILiceul Teoretic Carol I
Giurcă L. Florin9602VISEI23/24Promovat29332BALȘGrupul Școlar Industrial Construcții de Mașini
Gîdea I. Nicolaie9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29760MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Giura G. Marcel-Cătălin9103IEIA23/24Admis29007SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Gioroc D. Cristian-Ionuț9402IVISE23/24Promovat29632DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Tehnic Domnul Tudor
Ghiță E.G. Mihai-Ionuț9101IIEC23/24Admis28852POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu
Ghiță C.C. Vlad-Cristian9107AIEM23/24Admis29182CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Gheorghișan G. Florin-Lilian9403IVEIA23/24Admis29006BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Gheorghiță T Adrian-Teodor9410IVEM-FR23/24Admis29843CONSTANȚALiceul Teoretic George Cálinescu
Gherase I. Mihai-Bogdan9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29447BUZĂUColegiul Național B. P. Hașdeu
Ghiorlan I. Andrei-Florinel9604VISEC23/24Promovat29703DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Ghiră M.R. Andrei-Mihnea9402IVISE23/24Promovat29567CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Ghițan S.-D. Gabriel-Ștefăniță9202IIISE23/24Promovat29408CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Ghiță Ș. Ștefan-Viorel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29522CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Gheorghe I. Henk-Mihai9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29206SECTORUL 1Colegiul Tehnic de Material Rulant pentru Transporturi Feroviare București
Gheorghe T.C. Cătălin-Gabriel9402IVISE23/24Promovat29551CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Gheorghiceanu A. Francisc-Nicolae9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29759AMĂRĂȘTII DE JOSLiceul Teoretic
Georgescu A. Mihai-Alexandru9504VSEC23/24Admis29088RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Gheorghe G. Marius9107AIEM23/24Admis29180CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Geantă N. Costinel Robi9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29555CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Geicu N. Ovidiu-Costinel9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28960CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Gârjoabă M. Ștefan9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29030CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Fundeanu M. Mihail9402IVISE23/24Admis28973STOINAGrupul Școlar Industrial
Furnigă V. Marius-Adrian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29542CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Gaidar V. Daniil9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29557
Garoafă R. Daniel-Costinel9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29719CRAIOVASeminarul Teologic Liceal Ortodox
Gașpăr A. Daniel-Adrian9504VSEC23/24Admis29087CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Fuiorea V. Vlad-Ștefan9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29363CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Fugaciu I. Marian9107AIEM23/24Admis28914CARACALGrup Școlar Agricol
Frăsineanu I. Nicu9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29786CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Flueriș I. Maria-Izabela9604VISEC23/24Promovat29366SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Foleanu A. Radu-Mihai9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29645CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Florescu V. Robert-Denis-Gabriel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29499TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Floricică G. Daniela-Andreea9207IIEM23/24Promovat29403SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Fota E. Leontin9402IVISE23/24Promovat29625CRAIOVALiceul Nicolae Titulescu
Florescu O. Alin-Cătălin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29497CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Floarei V. Ionuț-Cosmin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29319STREHAIAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Florea D. Adrian-Irinel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29460SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Florea F. Gigel-Sorin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29729CARACALGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții de mașini
Florea G. Mihaela9602VISEI23/24Promovat29333FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Florea I. Ionel-Gabriel9503VSCIA23/24Admis29150CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Florescu C. Mihai-Iulian9302IIIISE23/24Transferat29831SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Florescu G. Cătălin-Gabriel9504VSEC23/24Admis29086SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Florescu I. Petrică-Daniel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29797SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Florescu L. Flavius9407IVEM23/24Promovat29725DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Tehnic de Transporturi Auto
Filcu C. Geani-Andrei-Ionuț9207IIEM23/24Promovat29404SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Filip D. Constantin-Valentin9504VSEC23/24Admis29084SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Filipoiu M. Marius-Ionuț9103IEIA23/24Admis29005CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Firan V.M. Virgil-Catrinel9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29205DĂBULENILiceul Teoretic C-tin Bräncoveanu
Firțulescu F. Ionuț-Traian9202IIISE23/24Promovat29409BĂILEȘTILiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazul
Fîciu N. Ana-Maria9407IVEM23/24Promovat29739BUSTUCHINGrupul Școlar Industrial
Fleară C. Gina-Daniela9101IIEC23/24Admis28851CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Eparu P. Adrian-Paul9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29269SCORNICEȘTIGrupul Școlar Agricol
Epure C. Mihai-Andrei9402IVISE23/24Promovat29647CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Epure I.N. Ioan-Marian9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29574NOVACILiceul Teoretic
Etegan C.M. Andreea-Mihaela9503VSCIA23/24Admis29149CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Etegan C. Ștefăniță-Octavian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29424CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Duțu N. Mihai-Florin9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29467BREAZAColegiul Militar Dimitrie Cantemir
Enache G. Marian-Eduard9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29764SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Enache M. Marin-Liviu9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29781SLATINAGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții Montaj
Durle N. Adriana-Daniela9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29349CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Duță S. Simona-Daniela9602VISEI23/24Promovat29334CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Duțu N. Gina-Claudia9207IIEM23/24Promovat29461CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Dumitru P. Alexandru Vasile9501VCECESE23/24Admis29820CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Dumitru A. Ioan-Aurelian-Doby9602VISEI23/24Promovat29690CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Dumitru G. George-Constantin9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29425SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Dumitru G. Eugen9501VCECESE23/24Admis29065CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Dumitru G. Alex-Daniel9107AIEM23/24Admis28912TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Spiru Haret
Dumitru I. Eugenia-Andreea-Natalia9407IVEM23/24Promovat29731SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Dumitru N. Răzvan-Mihai9202IIISE23/24Promovat29297CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Dumitru M. Georgel-Bogdan9107AIEM23/24Admis28913PITEȘTIColegiul Tehnic Dimitrie Dima
Dumitru A. Ionela-Anisia9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29668SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Dumitrescu S.-M. Mircea-Gabriel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29320DROBETA TURNU SEVERILiceul Pedagogic Ștefan Odobleja
Dumitrescu N. Alexandru9107AIEM23/24Admis28911PIATRA-OLTLiceul Piatra-Olt
Dumitrașcu G. Fabian-Ionuț9402IVISE23/24Promovat29630CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Dumitrașcu M. Ioana-Nataly9502VSEI23/24Admis29116RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Dumitrașcu V. Ionuț-Luigi-Felix9207IIEM23/24Promovat29804
Dumitrescu A. Ștefan-Cristian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29795SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Dumitrescu C. Ionuț-Gabriel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29298CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Dumitrescu G. Gheorghe-Cristian9101IIEC23/24Admis28850RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Dumitrache V.-D. Ramona-Valentina9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29342CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Dudu A. Radu-Gabriel9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29270CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Dulgheru B. Filip-Ionatan9207IIEM23/24Promovat29805CRAIOVALiceul Teologic Adventist
Dumitra C.A. Carlos-Adrian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29666CRAIOVAColegiul Național Elena Cuza
Dumitra F.I. Adi-Ștefan9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29583CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Dudeanu I. Ionuț-Florin9107AIEM23/24Admis28910STOINAGrupul Școlar Industrial
Dudu A. Mihai-Victor9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29296CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Drugă I.-C. Andrei-Ionuț9604VISEC23/24Promovat29368CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Drumea C. Florin-Cătălin9604VISEC23/24Promovat29367DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Drăgulescu S. Adrian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29315SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Ducu V. Sebastian-Daniel9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29714CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Dudă A. Liviu-Cosmin9504VSEC23/24Admis29821CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Dudău C-A. Iulia-Eliza9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29258CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Drighiciu M.A. Ecaterina-Maria9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29687CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Drăgoi C. Constantin-Claudiu9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29331SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Drăgoi M. George-Bogdan9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29426BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial Grigorie C. Moisil
Drăguleasa I. Daniel-Flavius9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29730CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Drăgușin E. Dănuț-Andrei9403IVEIA23/24Reinmatriculat29836SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Drăguț G. Ștefan-Andrei-Liviu9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29575CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Drăghici C. Ion9202IIISE23/24Promovat29293RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Dragomir I. Darius-Andrei9102IISE23/24Admis28972BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Dragomir M. Daniel-Cristian9503VSCIA23/24Admis29148DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Dragomir V. Daniel-Cătălin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29204SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Drăgan P. Iustin-Nicolae9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29748RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Dragomir C. Silviu-Menotty9103IEIA23/24Admis29004CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Dragomir I. Alexandru-Costin9403IVEIA23/24Reinmatriculat29841PLOIEȘTIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Dragne D.G. Mircea-Constantin9502VSEI23/24Admis29115CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Doroftei N.V. Eduard-Leonard9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29717TÎRGU JIUGrupul Școlar Energetic
Dorobanțu E. Ionuț-Claudiu9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29313SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Dondonici C. Iustin-Alexandru9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29540MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Dolofan I. Laurențiu9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29766TÎRGU JIUGrupul Școlar Gheorghe Magheru
Dobrinescu E. Daniel-Ionuț9604VISEC23/24Promovat29369SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Dobre G. Nicolae-Cătălin9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29348CARACALColegiul Național Ionițá Asan
Dobre I. Mihail-Marian9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29203CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar IC.M. Nr.2
Dobre M. Silvia-Marilena9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28959SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Dobrin I. Cristian-Iulian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29532SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Dinu L.M. Liviu-Laurențiu9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29707BALȘColegiul Tehnic
Dinu T. Doru-Cristian9504VSEC23/24Admis29082CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Dinuță G. Mihai-Cătălin9107AIEM23/24Admis28909SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Ditomene D. Diambu Dieu Merci9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29676CraiovaLiceul Voltaire
Diță V. Marian-Cosmin9101IIEC23/24Admis29240SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Dîrnu E. David9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29576TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Tudor Vladimirescu
Dobre A. Marius9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29644PLOIEȘTIGrupul Școlar Administrativ și de Servicii Victor Slávescu
Dobre D. Ion9502VSEI23/24Admis29815SECTORUL 2Colegiul Tehnic Edmond Nicolau
Dinu E. Mădălina-Elena9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29680CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Dinu D. Marius-Mihai9202IIISE23/24Promovat29290ROȘIORII DE VEDEColegiul Național Anastasescu
Dina C. Cosmin-Mihai9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29627CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Dinculeanu D.D. Ștefan-Dumitrel9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29622CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Dinu C. Daniela-Mădălina9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29746CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Diaconescu V. Dragoș-Ionuț9207IIEM23/24Promovat29806SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Dimulescu I. Mihai-Alexandru9107AIEM23/24Admis28908CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Dilă T. Alexandra-Mădălina9107AIEM23/24Admis28907CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Diaconu R. Radu-Ionuț9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29763SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Diaconu M. Dragoș-Ioachim9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29514SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Diaconu O. Ionel-Irinel9107AIEM23/24Admis29177CARACALColegiul Agricol Dimitrie Petrescu
Demetrian P. Cosmin-Remus9101IIEC23/24Admis28849CRAIOVALiceul Matematicá Fizicá Frații Buzești
Deloreanu G. Vlad-Ion9107AIEM23/24Admis28906PITEȘTIColegiul Național Ion C. Brátianu
Deca M. Găbița-Steliana9101IIEC23/24Admis29239SLATINAColegiul Național Vocațional N. Titulescu
Deca A.-M. Alexandru9202IIISE23/24Promovat29492CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Dădulescu L.-G. Cosmin-Florin9502VSEI23/24Admis29114SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Deca A.-M. Alexandru9602VISEI23/24Promovat29335CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Davidescu A. Antonio-Mihai9107AIEM23/24Admis28905CRAIOVAColegiul Național Elena Cuza
Davidescu M.-V. Sebastian-Iulian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29493HOREZUGrupul Școlar Industrial C. Bräncoveanu
Dan (Rădescu) D. Ana-Maria9102IISE23/24Admis29174CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Dan S.F. Paul-Sorin9503VSCIA23/24Admis29147REGHINGrupul Școlar Petru Maior
Danciu L. Cristian9107AIEM23/24Admis29175SECTORUL 2Colegiul Tehnic Traian
Dascălu V. Cristian-Virgil9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29469DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Cumpănașu F. Liviu-Florentin9103IEIA23/24Admis29003CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Cuță C.L. Cristian-Dorin9107AIEM23/24Admis28904CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Curcă A. Marius9107AIEM23/24Admis28903CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Cucu S.C. Andra-Adelina9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29643SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Cucu G. Ion-Alexandru9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29291TÎRGU JIUGrupul Școlar Energetic
Crăciunoiu I. Sorin9107AIEM23/24Admis28902SLOBOZIAGrupul Școlar Mihai Eminescu
Croitoru C. Valentin9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29697CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Industrie Alimentará
Croitoru O.C. Adrian-Constantin9504VSEC23/24Admis29078CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Crîmu I. Nicușor9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28958TURNU MĂGURELELiceul Teoretic Marin Preda
Cristescu S. Mihai-Cristian9101IIEC23/24Admis28848CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Cristea M. Marian-Cosmin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29724CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Cotoșman I. Carmen-Elena9502VSEI23/24Admis29113CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Cotulbea V. Dănuț9501VCECESE23/24Admis29058CRAIOVALiceul de Chimie
Cratiță M. Alin9501VCECESE23/24Admis29059CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Craveschi M.V. Andrei-Vlad9107AIEM23/24Admis28901RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Crăciun M. Alexandru-Mihai9504VSEC23/24Admis29076CARACALColegiul Național Ionițá Asan
Crăciun M. Maria-Cătălina9407IVEM23/24Promovat29665CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Crăițoiu L. Marius-Bogdan9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29584CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Crețu I. Ionuț-Viorel9501VCECESE23/24Admis29063BALȘLiceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"
Coșeran D. Nicoleta-Dana9402IVISE23/24Promovat29626CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Anghel Saligny
Costea M. Bogdan-Florian9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29302TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Spiru Haret
Costoiu C. Daniel9102IISE23/24Admis28971TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Costache V. Bogdan-Florin9407IVEM23/24Repetent cu taxa29810SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Costache C. Ionuț9407IVEM23/24Promovat29796BALȘGrupul Școlar Agricol
Costache M.L. George-Alexandru9107AIEM23/24Admis28900DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Cosma V. Robin9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29303BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Tehnologic Dimitrie Filipescu
Corsin C.Z. Radu-Mihai9407IVEM23/24Promovat29733SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Cosma I. Laurențiu-Cristian9602VISEI23/24Promovat29336CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Constantinescu V.T. Iulia-Mihaela9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29715MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Constantinescu J.-M. Marius9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29427SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Constantinescu L.-G. Vlad-George9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29494CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Constanda M. Armando-Teodor9410IVEM-FR23/24Repetent cu taxa29814CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Constantin C. Emil9504VSEC23/24Admis29819TÂRGU MUREȘColegiul Național Al. Papiu Ilarian
Constantin C. Irinel-Andrei9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29634CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Colniceanu I.-M. Răzvan-Gabriel9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29428BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Tehnologic Dimitrie Filipescu
Coman T.N. Aurel-Nicolae9103IEIA23/24Admis29222BUZĂULiceul Teoretic Alexandru Margiloman
Comănescu G.G. Mihai-Cătălin9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29577PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar Ion Cantacuzino
Combei V. Marius-Victor9501VCECESE23/24Admis29057CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Condescu D.D. Claudiu-Constantin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29500CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Condrea I. Dmitrii9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29585
Cojocaru M. Mădălin-Ionuț9407IVEM23/24Promovat29734CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Cojocaru M. Ionuț9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29350DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Cojocaru A. Iulian-Mihail9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29578CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Coderie F. Robert-Iulian9102IISE23/24Admis29173CRAIOVAColegiul Național Elena Cuza
Codolan F. Eduard-Ionel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29735CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Cocoșatu F. Ionel-Viorel9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29259SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Cocoană D. Dan9107AIEM23/24Admis28899CRAIOVAGrup Școlar Gospodárirea Apelor
Cocoloș V. Ionuț-Daniel9302IIIISE23/24Repetent cu taxa29801CĂLĂRAȘIGrup Școlar Agricol
Cocoșatu M. Florina-Adela9604VISEC23/24Promovat29370SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Coca M.-M. David-Florentin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29292CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Cîrstea G. Florin-Marian9502VSEI23/24Admis29112SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Cîrstea I. Nicu-Cătălin9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29029SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Cîrstoiu I. Alexandra-Andreea9503VSCIA23/24Admis29146ALBA IULIAColegiul Economic Dionisie Pop Marțian
Coacă N. Robert-Nycol9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29586SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Cobrescu I. Răzvan-Ionuț9407IVEM23/24PromovatIntrerupt studii29798BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Cîrjaliu C.T. Romulus-Ștefan9602VISEI23/24Promovat29337CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Cîntărețu I.-C. Nicolae-Alexandru9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29429CRAIOVAColegiul Național Ștefan Velovan
Cîrciumaru I. Ștefan-Daniel9101IIEC23/24Admis29236CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar IC.M. Nr.2
Cîmpeanu V. Alexandru-Johnson9107AIEM23/24Admis28898SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Ciupitu V. Marin-Cosmin9202IIISE23/24Promovat29410CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Comercial Gheorghe Chițu
Ciupei V. Daniel9308IIIIAE23/24Promovat29771BĂICOIGrupul Școlar Constantin Cantacuzino
Ciuciuc E.S. Marina-Cristina9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29372CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Ciulu I.M. Florentina-Alexandra9402IVISE23/24Promovat29629SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Ciocoiu (Iovan) M. Rodica-Florentina9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29671CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Ciolacu M. Alin-Cătălin9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29495CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Cioponea M. Marian-Florian9604VISEC23/24Promovat29704CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Ciortan I. Andrei-Eduard9207IIEM23/24Promovat29807TÎRGU CĂRBUNEȘTIColegiul Național Tudor Arghezi
Ciotîrnae Ș. Ilie-Cosmin9107AIEM23/24Admis28897SLATINAGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții Montaj
Ciubuc I. Nicușor9410IVEM-FR23/24Admis28957DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Ciubuc P. Emil-Mihăiță9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29304SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Ciucă N. Ramona-Nicoleta9407IVEM23/24Promovat29677RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Cp. N. Pleșoianu
Ciobanu I. Iana9103IEIA23/24Admis29002
Ciobanu I. Ileana-Valentina9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29202CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Cioc D. Liviu-Marius9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29439CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Cioc M.-G. Ionel-Marius9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29799CRAIOVAColegiul Național Economic Gh. Chițu
Cioc T. Cristian-Liviu9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29351CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Ciocan C. Andrei-Gheorghe9107AIEM23/24Admis28896OSICA DE SUSLiceul Teoretic
Ciocîrlan Ș. George9602VISEI23/24An suplimentar29834RÎMNICU SĂRATColegiul Național Alexandru Vlahuțá
Ciocoiu I. Maria-Loredana9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29407CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar de Arte si Meserii Constantin Bräncuși
Ciobanu F. Cristian-Marian9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29789SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Ciobanu D. Liviu-George9501VCECESE23/24Admis29056CALAFATColegiul tehnic Ștefan Milcu
Ciobanu D. Iulian-Daniel-Constantin9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29431CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Ciobanu C. Bogdan9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29642FETEȘTIGrupul Școlar de Construcții Cái Ferate
Chiurtu G. Mihai-Robert9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29364CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Demetrescu
Cioagă L.A. Andreea-Loredana9407IVEM23/24Promovat29736BUSTUCHINGrupul Școlar Industrial
Cican G. Gheorghe-Mihai9101IIEC23/24Admis29234ROVINARIColegiul Gheorghe Tátárescu
Chivu F.S. Ionela-Marilena9102IISE23/24Admis28970MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Chiroiu T. Mădălin9501VCECESE23/24Admis29052CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Chirițescu M. Christine-Andreea9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29569CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Chiriac V. Cristi9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29437BACĂUColegiul Național Henri Coandá, OMECT nr. 3225/04
Chiriță Ș. Valeriu9103IEIA23/24Admis29001SECTORUL 2Grupul Școlar Electronicá Industrialá
Chiriță S. Ionel-Cosmin9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29027SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Ceranu M. Ion-Silviu9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29570CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Comercial Gheorghe Chițu
Cerbu V. Dragoș-Octavian9604VISEC23/24Promovat29321DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Cercel I. Constantin-Daniel9101IIEC23/24Admis28847CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Cernea C. Aurel9107AIEM23/24Admis28895CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Chelu G. Robert-Marian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29633CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Chera M. Claudiu-Marian9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29026SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Chirca Ș. George9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29508DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Cepăreanu G. George-Adrian9604VISEC23/24Promovat29705SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Cătălina C. Florin-Marius9101IIEC23/24Admis28846CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Cebucescu M.O. Mihai-Daniel9103IEIA23/24Admis29000CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Căruntu I.D. Alexandru-Gabriel9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29623CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Căprescu (Olteanu) N.S. Loredana-Daniela9504VSEC23/24Admis29072PITEȘTIGrupul Școlar Mihai Viteazul
Căprăruș V. Dragoș-Cosmin9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29423BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Căpitanu C. Anișor-Marian9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28956SECTORUL 5Colegiul Tehnic Energetic
Căpățînă M. Mirela-Elena9503VSCIA23/24Admis29145FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Cămărășescu I. Cristinel9102IISE23/24Admis28969BĂILEȘTILiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazul
Călin I. Alexandru-Andrei9210IIEM-FR23/24Promovat29488TÎRGU JIULiceul Teologic
Călin I. Alexandru-Marian9407IVEM23/24Promovat29737CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Călugăreanu I. Victor9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29263SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Cazacu D. Alexandru-Gabriel9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29343DRĂGĂNEȘTI-OLTLiceul Teoretic Tudor Vladimirescu
Caramavrov F.B. Alexandru-Florin9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29356CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Carcadia L. Ilie-Florin9210IIEM-FR23/24Admis29201DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Catană C. Cristina9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29756CUJMIRLiceul Teoretic
Catană M.G. Marian-Alexandru9407IVEM23/24Promovat29753CALAFATLiceul Teoretic Independența
Catrina V.M. Octavian-Constantin9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29288DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Calotă I. Dragoș9207IIEM23/24Promovat29808SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Capac I. Alexandru-Cosmin9402IVISE23/24Promovat29631CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Matei Basarab
Caragea M. Maria-Claudia9401IVIEC23/24An suplimentar29840MELINEȘTIGrupul Școlar Alexandru Macedonski
Calițescu I. Elena-Constantina-Titina9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29496VĂLENILiceul Tehnologic
Burlan L. Alexandru-Gabriel9202IIISE23/24Promovat29411NOVACILiceul Teoretic
Burlan P. Liviu-Bogdan9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29675TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Spiru Haret
Busuioc I.M. Marian-Aurel9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29380CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Bușu I.G. Gabriel-Laurențiu9310IIIEM-FR23/24Promovat29762RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Buzatu G.A. Rareș-Alexandru9102IISE23/24Admis28968CRAIOVAColegiul Național Elena Cuza
Calapod I. George-Georgel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29506SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Burcea P. Cristinel9604VISEC23/24Promovat29474CRAIOVALiceul Matematicá Fizicá Frații Buzești
Burcu (Țolea) D.V. Adriana-Beatrice9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29200TIMIȘOARAColegiul Național Ana Aslan
Burdulea (Nicolae) M. Ruxandra-Iuliana9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29571CRAIOVAColegiul Național Nicolae Titulescu
Burghelea M. George-Lucian9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29616FOCȘANIColegiul Tehnic Ion Mincu
Burlacu M. Marina-Lorena9103IEIA23/24Admis28999CIORANII DE JOSGrupul Școlar
Bulmez I. Marian-Petrișor9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29024CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar George Bibescu
Burac I. Iaroslav9103IEIA23/24Admis28998
Burada I. Florin-Alexandru9202IIISE23/24Promovat29412CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Burada N.V. Răzvan9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29685CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Burcea D. George-Daniel9407IVEM23/24Promovat29754PITEȘTIColegiul Tehnic Dimitrie Dima
Brănescu D. Grigore-Marian9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29307HOREZULiceul Constantin Bräncoveanu
Brehui A. Cristina-Adriana9101IIEC23/24Admis29233TÎRGU JIUColegiul Național Comercial Virgil Madgearu
Bresteanu D.S. Andrei-Mihai9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29596CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Budian I. Mihai-Ioan9107AIEM23/24Admis28894LUDUȘGrupul Școlar Industrial
Budică N. Rodica-Gabriela9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29639IANCU JIANULiceul Tehnologic
Bulduș G. Costinel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29809SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Bratu M. Andrei-Daniel9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29693SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Bouleanu M. Mariana9502VSEI23/24Admis29111CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Chimie
Braica I. Mihnea-Gabriel9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29433CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Bratu I. Florin-Mădălin9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29562BUZĂULiceul cu Program Sportiv Iolanda Balaș Soter
Boroi V. Adrian-Ionuț9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29637SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Boruzescu C. Ionel-Remus9407IVEM23/24Reinmatriculat29837BUZĂUGrupul Școlar Industrial de Transporturi Cái Ferate
Boșa V.L. Vasilică-Daniel9502VSEI23/24Admis29110RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAGrupul Școlar Energetic
Bordei C. Rebeca-Filuța9102IISE23/24Admis29171BÎLTENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Minier
Bondoc I. Dumitru-Bogdan9604VISEC23/24Promovat29329DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Bondoc I. Marian-Gabriel9604VISEC23/24Promovat29374DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Boazgă (Purcărin) I. Camelia- Mariana9502VSEI23/24Admis29109CALAFATLiceul de Chimie Industrialá
Bobonete M.C. Alexandru-Eduard9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29560CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Traian Vuia
Bocai G. Liviu9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29308CARACALColegiul Agricol Dimitrie Petrescu
Bocai O. Cristian-Daniel9207IIEM23/24Promovat29449SLATINAColegiul Național Ion Minulescu
Bocanu G. Alexandru-Gabriel9203IIEIA23/24Admis28997
Bogdan C. Adrian-Gabriel9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29445CRAIOVAColegiul Național Carol I
Boiangiu N. Ștefan-Octavian9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29621BUZĂUColegiul Național M. Eminescu
Bîrgu G.A. Constantin-Adrian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29641TÎRGU JIUColegiul Tehnic Gen. gheorghe Magheru
Bîrsan C. Florin-Iulian9107AIEM23/24Admis28893CRAIOVAColegiul Tehnic de Arte și Meserii C. Bräncuși
Bîscoveanu M. Marinel-Viorel9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29260SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Bîzîc O.-D. Florentina-Fulgina9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29346HOREZULiceul Constantin Bräncoveanu
Bîzu N. Nicolae-Ion9410IVEM-FR23/24Promovat29662SLATINAGrup Școlar Industrial Construcții Montaj
Bivolaru G. Alexandru9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29588TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Bivolu-Pătra M. Andy-Ștefan9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29741CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Henri Coandá
Bîcă S.-C. Mihai-Fabian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29498CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Bidică A. Cristi-Ionuț9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29674SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Boșonea L. Ștefăniță-Cristian9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29751CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Biță I. Marius9107AIEM23/24Admis28892CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Benedic G. Diana-Maria9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29649BACĂUColegiul Național V. Alecsandri
Belgiu I. Constantin9602VISEI23/24Promovat29324TÎRGU JIUGrup Școlar Industrial "Ecaterina Teodoroiu"
Bărdaș I. Ioan9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29023
Benedic G. Robert-Antonio9503VSCIA23/24Admis29144BACĂUColegiul Național V. Alecsandri
Belcea D.M. Andreea-Nicoleta9402IVISE23/24Promovat29549CRAIOVALiceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi
Bănică F. Elena-Alexandra9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29678CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Bărbulescu C. Mario-Alexandru9107AIEM23/24Admis28890PITEȘTIColegiul Tehnic Dimitrie Dima
Bărbulescu I. Marian9107AIEM23/24Admis28891SCORNICEȘTIGrupul Școlar Agricol
Bărbulescu N. Valentin-Iulian9504VSEC23/24Admis29070CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial Electroputere
Bărbuț C. Constantin-Cătălin9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29563FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Bărbuț P. Iulian-Sabin9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29561BĂLCEȘTIGrupul Școlar Petrache Poenaru
Băncilă D. Dumitru-Mitel9402IVISE23/24Promovat29618SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Bălașa F. Alin-Florin9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29636DROBETA TURNU SEVERILiceul Pedagogic Ștefan Odobleja
Bălașa N. Bogdan-Ionuț9401IVIEC23/24Reinmatriculat29832SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Bălă N. Ioana-Alexandra9503VSCIA23/24Admis29143CRAIOVAColegiul Național Frații Buzești
Bălășoiu C. Cristi-Florentin9101IIEC23/24Admis28844SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Alexe Marin
Băloi M. Radu-Iulian9101IIEC23/24Admis28845CRAIOVALiceul de Artá Marin Sorescu
Băltărigă M. Robert-Adelin9504VSEC23/24Admis29069CĂLĂRAȘIGrup Școlar Agricol
Bădescu G.D. Gheorghe-Alin9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29536DRĂGĂȘANIColegiul Național Gib. Miháescu
Băețica F. Darius9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29679CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Bălan C. Gabriel-Adrian9207IIEM23/24Promovat29462CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Industrial de Chimie
Băluțoiu I. Cosmin-Mihai9307IIIEM23/24Promovat29692SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Barbu O. Gabriel-Cornel9101IIEC23/24Admis28842BALȘLiceul Tehnologic nr.1
Barbu T.D. Florentin-Marius9101IIEC23/24Admis28843IANCU JIANULiceul Tehnologic
Barbulovic Ana9302IIIISE23/24Promovat29587
Bădănac G. Gabriel-Alexandru-Cătălin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis29199CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Barbu N. Constantin-Simion9107AIEM23/24Admis28889CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Costin D. Nenițescu
Barbu C. Dragoș-Florin9407IVEM23/24Promovat29686CARACALColegiul Tehnic Matei Basarab
Barbu Ș. Răzvan-Alexandru9504VSEC23/24Admis29068CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Balosache M. Cătălin-Ionuț9107AIEM23/24Admis28888CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Banu F. Florin9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28955SECTORUL 5Colegiul Tehnic Energetic
Barbărasă C. Cornel-Alexandru9303IIIEIA23/24Promovat29565TÎRGOVIȘTEColegiul Economic Ion Ghica
Balica L. Călin-Alexandru9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29358CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Charles Laugier
Balici G. Cristian-Nicolae9407IVEM23/24Promovat29683RÎMNICU-VÎLCEAColegiul Tehnic Energetic
Avram V.C. Robert-Daniel9403IVEIA23/24Reinmatriculat29813BUZĂUColegiul Economic
Balaci F. Georgiana-Bianca9101IIEC23/24Admis28841FILIAȘIGrupul Școlar Dimitrie Filișanu
Badea (Oprea) M.R. Dana-Mihaela9502VSEI23/24Admis29108DRĂGĂȘANIGrupul Școlar Brátianu
Artagea M. Laurențiu-Cristian9401IVIEC23/24Promovat29635CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Arbănaș T. Alin-Bogdan9203IIEIA23/24Promovat29468DROBETA TURNU SEVERIColegiul Național Traian
Argeșanu (Stamin) I. Elena-Eugenia9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29284SLATINAColegiul Național Agricol Carol I
Apostol C. Ionuț-Cosmin9408IVIAE23/24Promovat29740SLATINAGrupul Școlar Industrial Metalurgic
Apipie M. Ilie-Andrei9107AIEM23/24Admis28887CRAIOVALiceul de Informaticá Ștefan Odobleja
Anuța (Turmacu) P. Veronica9505VIEAPMM23/24Admis29022BALȘLiceul Industrial
Angiu V.-C. George-Cristian9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29490SLATINALiceul Național Vocațional Nicolae Titulescu
Antone I.N. Robert-Ștefănel9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29344DĂBULENILiceul Teoretic C-tin Bräncoveanu
Anița M. Marina-Alexandreea9504VSEC23/24Admis29062SECTORUL 3Colegiul Național Matei Basarab
Andronache F. Claudiu-Alexandru9201IIIEC23/24Repetent cu taxaIntrerupt studii29802CARACALLiceul Teoretic Ionițá Asan
Anghelina C. Mădălin-Mihai9602VISEI23/24Promovat29357CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Andriescu A. Octavian-Mihai9110IEM-FR23/24Admis28954DROBETA TURNU SEVERILiceul Pedagogic Ștefan Odobleja
Andrei V. Simona-Marilena-Florica9101IIEC23/24Admis28840POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu
Andrei I. Dan-Marian9301IIIIEC23/24Admis29232CRAIOVAGrupul Școlar Traian Vuia
Andrei I. Robert-Marius9207IIEM23/24Promovat29442SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Andone C. Romulus-Cristian9604VISEC23/24Promovat29274SLATINAColegiul Tehnic Metalurgic
Andrei D. Valentin-George9605VIIEAPMM23/24Promovat29352TURCENIGrupul Școlar Industrial Energetic
Andrei D. Cristian-Daniel9201IIIEC23/24Promovat29256CARACALLiceul Teoretic Mihai Viteazu
Alexa M.-A. Răzvan-Gheorghe9207IIEM23/24Promovat29443SLATINAColegiul Economic P.S. Aurelian
Aioanei P. Alexandru9403IVEIA23/24An suplimentar29839CÎMPULUNG MOLDOVENESLiceul Militar Ștefan cel Mare
Al Joudeh Omar9504VSEC23/24Admis29061
Aflagea C. Alexandru-Constantin9504VSEC23/24Admis29060SLATINAColegiul Național Radu Greceanu
Agapie F. Dragoș-Mădălin9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29624ALEXANDRIALiceul Teoretic Constantin Noica
Adam M. Valentin-Petrișor9601VICECESE23/24Promovat29309CRAIOVALiceul Industrial Energetic
Abdul Jamil Abdul Ghani9403IVEIA23/24Promovat29617
Abdalla M.N. Leacin9603VISCIA23/24Promovat29744
Abagiu F. Petrișor-Viorel9301IIIIEC23/24Promovat29421POTCOAVALiceul Ștefan Diaconescu